Beauty Dior

1 Videos
Image of Beauty Dior
Social


Follow me on Twitter @beautydiorxxx
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
black
Also known as
Tyana Mills, Beauty
Day of Birth
7th of May 1980
Measurements
34D-26-38
Height
150cm / 5'0"
Weight
55kg / 122lbs
Ass Size
Large
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
black
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
5086
BIO
Despite some rumors about her retirement in 2014, it seems that Beauty Dior is still active in the porn industry today and she has been featured in well over 170 XXX titles since her debut. This buxom and very promiscuous ebony starlet was born as Teshimi Harrell in Rochester, New York on May 7, 1980 under the astrological sign of Taurus. She decided to pursue a career in the adult entertainment business when she was in her mid-twenties, doing stuff like vaginal sex, anal, facials, blowjobs, and creampies right from the start. Beauty Dior has a petite frame at 4 feet and 11 inches, and she weighs just under 114 lbs. Her measurements are 34D-26-38 and those breasts have clearly been surgically enhanced. She has tattoos on her arm and right breast and across the years she has also used the alias Tyana Mills. You can enjoy some of this diva's wild scenes on adult websites such as 40oz Bounce, Assparade, Black Butt Bounce, Black Dick Round Ass, Black Ice, Bootyfull Babes, Chocolate Sistas, Creampie Sistas, Ebony Internal, Elegant Angel, Hustler Online, Lex Steele Official Site, and Round And Brown.

Beauty Dior's Videos

See All Videos

Social


Follow me on Twitter @beautydiorxxx