Carmen Hayes

1 Videos
Image of Carmen Hayes
Social
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
black
Also known as
Carmen Jones, Carmen Haze, Carmen Hays, Cherish, Anita, Luscious, Carmen Haze, Carmen Jones, Fantasy, Carmen
Day of Birth
3rd of August 1980
Measurements
36G-29-39
Height
173cm / 5'9"
Weight
59kg / 131lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Bald Outie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
black
Eye color
hazel
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
4580
BIO
With over 300 XXX titles on the active, as well as several dozen compilation and web scenes, Carmen Hayes is among the most prolific ebony porn actresses to date and she has been performing since 2002. The busty diva credits Vanessa Blue for playing a decisive role in her career as well as starlets such as Jada Fire and Kitten Scott. She was born as Anita Thomas in Simi Valley, California on August 3, 1980 under the star sign of Leo and she comes from a family with mixed Creole, Irish and African American roots. Carmen Hayes is 5 feet and 8 inches tall, weighs little under 129 lbs and measures 38FF-24-38 from her incredibly massive and voluptuous breasts to her firm and sexy booty. She did her first anal scene in 2008 for Elegant Angel's 'Big Black Wet Asses 8' and her performances also include vaginal sex, blowjobs, interracial, facials, girl - girl, solos and gang bangs. She has a piercings in her navel and tattoos on her butt, behind the ear, and on the left breast.

Carmen Hayes's Videos

See All Videos

Social