Alayah Sashu

1 Videos
Image of Alayah Sashu
Advertisement
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
black
Also known as
Alaya Sasho, Alayah, Alaya, Alijah,
Day of Birth
9th of October 1980
Measurements
32B-24-42
Height
165cm / 5'5"
Weight
56kg / 124lbs
Ass Size
Extra Large
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
black
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
4958

Alayah Sashu's Videos

See All Videos