Paige Turnah

11 Videos
Image of Paige Turnah
Social



Follow me on Twitter @paige_turnah
Country of Origin
United Kingdom
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Paige Turnam, Kiri,
Day of Birth
26th of February 1988
Measurements
36E-27-42
Height
180cm / 5'11"
Weight
75kg / 166lbs
Ass Size
Large
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
brown
Eye color
hazel
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
No
Views
5504
BIO
Strapon Jane's daughter and one of the most popular British porn starlets at the moment, Paige Turnah has starred in all sorts of naughty scenes alongside famous adult actors and actresses and her performances include everything from sensual solos and girl - girl clips to vaginal sex, anal, interracial, double penetrations, and foursomes. The beautiful hazel eyed nympho was born in London, England on February 26, 1988 under the star sign of Pisces and she made her debut in front of the cameras when she was in her mid-twenties. Paige Turnah is around 5 feet tall, weighs 165 lbs and measures 34F-27-38 from her naturally round and voluptuous breasts to that cock craving ass. She has the words 'Lucky You' tattooed above her pubic region and a dragon between her shoulders but no piercings. Since 2011 she has starred in over 50 XXX movies and compilations and you can also check out some of her wild scenes on adult websites like Assparade, Big Wet Butts, Booty Packers, Club Sandy, Dorcel Club, Evil Angel, Girly Riders, Glory Hole, Hot Legs And Feet, Monster Curves, Office Antics, Sex Video Casting, and Twistys.

Paige Turnah's Videos

05:47
Paige Turnah has fun with her neighboor
06:15
Stunning Paige Turnah enjoys hard dong
06:16
Paige Turnah likes it rough
12,889 views
4 years ago
03:54
Busty Paige in action
27,482 views
5 years ago
05:34
Paige in action
14,374 views
5 years ago

See All Videos

Social



Follow me on Twitter @paige_turnah