Lucie Theodorova

Image of Lucie Theodorova
Social
Follow me on Twitter @lucietheodorova
Country of Origin
Czech Republic
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Sareena Hart, Lucky Love, Sweet Lucky, Amanda Heart
Day of Birth
18th of December 1982
Measurements
34B-24-37
Height
167cm / 5'6"
Weight
55kg / 122lbs
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
brown
Eye color
hazel
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
4624
BIO
One sensual and incredibly attractive European porn actress, Lucie Theodorova spent nearly a decade in front of the cameras and managed to get featured in over 70 XXX movies and compilations as well as in numerous web scenes. This buxom hazel eyed sex siren with long brown hair was born in Studénka, Czech Republic on December 18, 1982 under the star sign of Sagittarius and decided to pursue a career in explicit pornography when she was in her early twenties. One of her first performances was a group sex scene alongside Jessica May and Julia Taylor for Private's Cleopatra. Lucie Theodorova is 5 feet and 6 inches tall, weighs no more than 121 lbs and her hypnotizing body measures 34B-24-34, with those breasts being natural. She was featured as 'Pet of the Month' for Penthouse magazine in May 2005 and has a tattoo on her left abdomen, as well as piercings in her nose and navel. Across the years she used several stage names including Amanda Heart, Sweet Lucky, Lucky Love, or just Lucky and her performances include vaginal, anal sex, double penetrations, interracial, solos and girl - girl clips.
Social
Follow me on Twitter @lucietheodorova