Kimberly Kane

10 Videos
Image of Kimberly Kane
Social



Follow me on Twitter @kimberlykane
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Kimberly Cain, Kimberly Kain, Kimberly Kame
Day of Birth
28th of August 1983
Measurements
36B-26-34
Height
175cm / 5'9"
Weight
61kg / 135lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Hairy Outie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
brown
Eye color
green
Tattoo
No
Piercing
Yes
Views
7417
BIO
With well over 405 adult DVD movies as well as other 190 compilations crediting her name, Kimberly Kane is by far one of the most renowned American porn actresses that is still active today. She was born as Jamielynn Cowart in Tacoma, Washington on August 28, 1983 and she's one buxom Virgo. Her mother was a producer and actress in pornography and they moved to Portland, Oregon when Kimberly was thirteen. Later she moved to Las Vegas, Nevada where she worked at a Mars Music store. She was also a tambourine player and back-up singer in a band. She started out in the industry as a stripper soon after turning eighteen in a club in Portland. She made her debut to explicit hardcore back in 2003 with a scene for the movie 'Troubled Teens'. She was 20 back then and she has been quite active on the sets ever since. Kimberly Kane has filmed content for a variety of adult themed websites including Zebra Girls, Water Bondage, Porn Fidelity, Naughty Office, Mr Anal, Fucking Machines, Digital Playground, Bound Gangbangs, and Big Mouthfuls. She appears in numerous anal sex scenes, as well as double penetrations, gang bangs and orgies. She has both nipples pierced but no tattoos. She is the winner of a total of ten industry award, among which one for ' Acting Performance of the Year' in 2010.

Kimberly Kane's Videos

See All Videos

Social



Follow me on Twitter @kimberlykane