Phoenix Marie

37 Videos
Image of Phoenix Marie
Social



Follow me on Twitter @pmarizzle
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Phoenix Marizzle
Day of Birth
21st of September 1981
Measurements
34DD-26-38
Height
175cm / 5'9"
Weight
64kg / 142lbs
Ass Size
Large
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
brown
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
No
Views
26599
BIO
She is the winner of the 2015 AVN's 'Best POV Sex Scene' and she has one of the most easily recognizable faces in the adult entertainment industry. Phoenix Marie has starred in well over 500 XXX movie titles, without counting the numerous compilations and packs and she is still one of the most active starlets in the branch. She was born as Melissa Marie Hutchison Golden Valley, Arizona on September 21, 1981, which makes her a Virgo. She started her career in the porn biz in 2006 when she was approached by the bouncer of a Los Angeles club, while spending a night out with friends. He put her in contact with an agent and soon the sexy blue eyed brunette was doing her first explicit scene (for Vivid Entertainment) in front of the cameras. Phoenix Marie gained a lot of popularity and she was rewarded in November 2010 with a feature as 'Pet of the Month' in Penthouse magazine. The naughty stunner is 5' 9", weighs about 141 lbs and her lusty curves measure 34DD-26-38. Across the years she has filmed content for around 140 adult websites including Wicked Pictures, Milf Hunter, My Friend's Hot Mom, Naughty Office, Anal Lick Fest, Big Tits In Uniform, Big Wet Butts, Breaking Asses, and Cougar Sex Club. She is renowned for the multitude of lip-biting anal scenes, as well as for her double penetration, interracial and gang bang clips.

Phoenix Marie's Videos

09:56
She is ofering her asshole for Xmas
04:49
Big tits takes on two cocks
25,398 views
a month ago

See All Videos

Social



Follow me on Twitter @pmarizzle