Petra Lovka

Visit Website
Image of Petra Lovka
Advertisement
Country of Origin
Czech Republic
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
BoobsDonna, Liana, Donna, Boobs Donna, Daniela, Daniele, Visim, Petra Vismeková, Petra Lovka, Liana Smiss, Veronica, Anna Kovacova, April, Dana Moravova, Sugar,
Day of Birth
27th of May 1983
Measurements
36DDD-30-40
Height
165cm / 5'5"
Weight
58kg / 128lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Outie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
brown
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
7134
BIO
She also goes by the name Boobs Donna and she's one of the most appetizing Czech babes to ever work in adult entertainment. Petra Lovka is probably best known for her impressive breasts, despite the fact she only starred in a handful of adult movies during her career. She was born in Karviná, Praha, Czech Republic on May 27, 1983, which makes her a very curvaceous Gemini. She started her work as a nude model in 2001 when she was only eighteen and across the years she ended up posing or filming hardcore scenes for a variety of companies. In the past she used a series of aliases, from Daniela or Daniele in the big breast series 'Natural Wonders of the World' and 'Cum On Jugs' to Petra on her appearances in 'Busty and Real' and 'Scoreland' and Liana for 'Busty Adventures' and other websites. In 2006 she finally settled on Boobs Donna and launched her personal website. Petra Lovka stands 5 feet and 5 inches tall, weighs just around 128 lbs and her incredibly appetizing curves measure 36DDD-30-40. She has a tattoo of a stickman on her shoulder and piercings in her navel, nostril and tongue. She retired from performing in 2011.