Jenna J Ross

13 Videos
Image of Jenna J Ross
Social


Follow me on Twitter @jennajross
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Jenna Ross
Day of Birth
17th of December 1988
Measurements
32C-25-34
Height
158cm / 5'3"
Weight
50kg / 111lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Outie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
black
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
No
Piercing
Yes
Views
8961
BIO
Jenna J Ross is a lovely and appetizing brunette doll who, despite being in the porn industry for only a few years, managed to become one of the most popular babes of the moment. The attractive petite was born in Boston, Massachusetts on December 17, 1988 under the star sign of Sagittarius from a family with mixed Portuguese, Irish and French roots. Growing up she did ballet, figure skating, horseback riding, cheerleading and gymnastics and attended private schools since the fourth grade. She worked as a waitress and barista before deciding to pursue a career in the porn industry, where she started as a nude model. Jenna J Ross quickly made the transition to explicit hardcore when she was 22 years old and she has been quite active in front of the cameras ever since. Her performances include vaginal sex, anal, double penetrations, blowjobs, deepthroat, footjobs, facial, swallowing and girl - girl clips. The brown eyed beauty is 5 feet and 2 inches tall, weighs just under 109 lbs and her perfect body measures 32C-25-34 with those breasts being all natural. You can delight yourself with some of her hypnotizing scenes on a variety of adult websites such as 18eighteen, All Girl Massage, Amateur Allure, Babes, Digital Playground, Evil Angel, Holly Randall, Innocent High, Let's Try Anal, Lethal Hardcore, My Sister's Hot Friend, Pervs On Patrol, Peter North, and X-art.

Jenna J Ross's Videos

See All Videos

Social


Follow me on Twitter @jennajross