Whitney Stevens

13 Videos
Image of Whitney Stevens
Social



Follow me on Twitter @whitneystevens_
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Whitney, Lilian, Lizzie
Day of Birth
25th of August 1987
Measurements
36DD-25-36
Height
157cm / 5'2"
Weight
54kg / 120lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
black
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
8010
BIO
Whitney Stevens was born in North Hollywood, California, USA as Melissa Hoffman. Whitney debuted in porn in 2008. She is the younger sister of Britney Stevens. The two entered porn together at the same time and performed in eight scenes together. Sh estimates that she has appeared in approximately 100 hardcore scenes

Whitney Stevens's Videos

See All Videos

Social



Follow me on Twitter @whitneystevens_