Andy San Dimas

5 Videos
Image of Andy San Dimas
Social
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Andie San Dimas, Andi Crush, Rock Christina, Inked Andi, Andi Love, Andy Sandimas, Becky Black, Sarah Joelle
Day of Birth
3rd of October 1986
Measurements
34C-25-34
Height
168cm / 5'7"
Weight
58kg / 128lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
black
Eye color
hazel
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
4682
BIO
One of the best known brunettes in the porn biz, Andy San Dimas can make quite the first impression and she can clearly rock a man's world in the sack. Besides that long black hair and her alluring hazel eyes, this babe is gifted with the most delicious 34C-25-34 all natural curves. She was born as Sarah Joelle Hildebrand in Baltimore, Maryland on October 3, 1986, which makes her a naughty Libra. She comes from a family with mixed Native American and German heritage and she grew up practicing to become a ventriloquist. However, she got a job at an adult video store after turning eighteen and, after seeing numerous ads for porn movies, she decided to contact director Eon Mckai on MySpace and to send him a nude photo. He believed in her potential and recruited her for 2007's "Dana DeArmond's Role Modeling". Since then, Andy San Dimas has been very active in front of the cameras, with more than 250 triple X DVD movies crediting her name. She stands 5 feet and 6 inches tall, weighs no more than 123 lbs and she's the kind of girl that rarely says "No" to anything her partners or the producers ask. From some juicy anal sex scenes, to threesomes and gang bangs, this brunette bombshell always gives 100% and all her fans appreciate the effort. In 2011 she won two industry awards including "Female Performer of the Year" and "Best Actress".

Andy San Dimas's Videos

16:01
Sexy brunette lesbians making love
05:09
Two wild sexy babes in threesome fuck
03:06
Two pornstars having hard sex in here!
07:47
Andy San Dimas in a wild couch ride

See All Videos

Social