Asphyxia

1 Videos
Image of Asphyxia
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Asphyxia Noir
Day of Birth
27th of June 1989
Measurements
32C-25-32
Height
170cm / 5'7"
Weight
51kg / 113lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Outie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
black
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
6289

Asphyxia's Videos