Penelope Tiger

Image of Penelope Tiger
Advertisement
Country of Origin
France, French Republic
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Rebeka Mirnoff, Leila Denio,
Day of Birth
8th of November 1989
Measurements
35D-25-33
Height
162cm / 5'4"
Weight
48kg / 106lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
black
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
4220