Christy Mack

22 Videos
Image of Christy Mack
Social


Follow me on Twitter @christymack
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Cristy Mack, Kristy Mack, Antionette Josephene
Day of Birth
9th of May 1991
Measurements
34DD-22-36
Height
154cm / 5'1"
Weight
48kg / 106lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Bald Outie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
black
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
25751
BIO
With her splendid body covered in ink, a set of mouthwatering breasts and an ass that's worth your naughtiest sexual fantasies, Christy Mack is surely one of the most popular porn starlets of the decade. She was born as Christine Mackinday in South Chicago Heights, Illinois on May 9, 1991 as the youngest of two siblings. Shortly after turning sixteen she started getting tattoos, most of the designs being her personal creations. The nautical star with sparrows on her back was the first one. Two years later, she married her boyfriend but soon left him and moved to Miami to pursue a career in pornography. She filmed her first scene in 2011 and she has been very active on the sets since then. Christy Mack has been featured in well over 120 XXX DVD films so far and at least 20 compilations. She is also the winner of five industry awards including "Most Promising New Starlet" from 14 nominations. Fleshlight has modeled two sex toys called "Attack" and "Booty" after the star's naughty holes, and in 2013 she launched her personal website. She has filmed content for a wide range of adult websites including Vivid, Real Wife Stories, Penthouse, My Sister's Hot Friend, Mr Anal, Facial Fest, Diablos Inkd, and Digital Playground. Her performances include some really intense anal and vaginal sex scenes, as well as double penetrations, blowjobs, handjobs, and facials.

Christy Mack's Videos

See All Videos

Social


Follow me on Twitter @christymack