Catie Minx

Image of Catie Minx
Social

Follow me on Twitter @catieminx
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
CateVicious
Day of Birth
6th of June 1989
Measurements
32D-24-34
Height
162cm / 5'4"
Weight
44kg / 98lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Outie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
black
Eye color
violet
Tattoo
No
Piercing
Yes
Views
3327
BIO
One extremely hot and playful hazel eyed brunette of the adult entertainment industry, Catie Minx has become one of the most popular starlets around mainly due to her personal website. This gorgeous babe posts regular videos and galleries which often include solos and she sometimes even does webcam shows. She was born in New Jersey on June 6, 1989 under the star sign of Gemini and started filming naughty content since she was in her early twenties. She is often wearing fetish cat costumes and role playing gear while doing scenes for her website. Catie Minx is 5 feet and 4 inches tall, weighs just under 98 lbs and measures 32D-24-34 from her gorgeous, natural breasts to that firm and sexy ass of hers. She has a small tattoo on her neck as well as piercings in her tongue and navel. Besides her website she also did a few teasing clips for 18eighteen.
Social

Follow me on Twitter @catieminx