Jessie Andrews

12 Videos
Image of Jessie Andrews
Social


Follow me on Twitter @jessieslife
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Jessy Adrews, Jessi Andrews, Jessie Edwards, Jessie Allure
Day of Birth
22nd of March 1992
Measurements
34B-25-36
Height
172cm / 5'8"
Weight
64kg / 142lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Hairy Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
green
Tattoo
No
Piercing
Yes
Views
8322
BIO
She has a man's sex toy modeled after her craved vagina and she has built quite the reputation in the couple of years she spent in adult entertainment. Jessie Andrews was born in Miami, Florida on March 22, 1992, which makes her an Aries. She spent most of her childhood in the sunshine state and soon after she turned eighteen she decided to pursue a career in porn, after a friend told her how much money she made by working as an extra. She made a spectacular debut in 2010 and she has been very active in front of the cameras since them. The talented green eyed blonde is tall (5 feet and 8 inches) and slim (120 lbs) and her delicious curves measure 34B-25-36 . Her breasts are natural and so is her constant craving for cocks. She has no piercings or tattoos and she has been featured in well over 190 adult movies and 70 compilations so far. You can witness Jessie Andrews's performances on a variety of triple X websites, like X-art, Wicked Pictures, We Live Together, Teen Fidelity, Pure18, Only Teen Blowjobs, New Sensations, Lethal Hardcore, and Casting Couch Teens. She does everything from anal, vaginal, and blowjobs to solos and lesbian scenes.

Jessie Andrews's Videos

05:15
Hot babes doing a guy
23,607 views
3 months ago
05:00
Lesbian couple caught on tape
36,313 views
6 months ago
02:59
A rickshaw ride gone wild
51,180 views
4 years ago
05:44
Jessie Andrews in an amazing threesome
03:59
The Wildest Side Of Jessie Andrews
15,790 views
5 years ago

See All Videos

Social


Follow me on Twitter @jessieslife