Angel

Image of Angel
Advertisement
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Angel, Brandee, Jennifer James
Day of Birth
30th of November 1965
Measurements
36B-23-36
Height
175cm / 5'9"
Weight
57kg / 126lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Hairy Outie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
brown
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
No
Piercing
No
Views
2923
BIO
Born as Jennifer James in the United States in 1966 from a family with mixed Irish, German and American roots, she was considered to be the most natural and charismatic woman to ever step foot in the adult entertainment industry. Angel starred in over 45 XXX movies and compilations during her seven year career and despite the fact that she retired from performing back in 1991 she is still famous today. Prior to her involvement in pornography she worked as a model and was featured on the cover of 'Seventeen' magazine. She made her debut in front of the cameras in 1984, and unlike many of her colleagues who were filming 5-6 scenes per month, she only did 5-6 movies per year. Angel is quite tall considering her 5 feet and 9 inches height and measures 36B-23-36 from her natural set of big round breasts to that incredibly naughty ass. Her performances included vaginal sex, facials, swallowing and also a variety of girl - girl scenes. Many of her movies were released by Metro. She took a hiatus in 1989 and returned for a while in 1991, but she didn't have the energy and passion as in her early years of doing porn.