Summer Cummings

Image of Summer Cummings
Social


Follow me on Twitter @xxxsummerc
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Summer Leigh
Day of Birth
4th of March 1968
Measurements
34FF-24-34
Height
165cm / 5'5"
Weight
52kg / 115lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Hairy Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
brown
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
6341
BIO
Esteemed fetish model, dominatrix and porn starlet, Summer Cummings spent two decades in the industry and retired in 2010. She was born as Lisa L McVay in Reno, Nevada on March 4, 1968 under the astrological sign of Pisces. After graduating from high school she started stripping at local bar before relocating to San Francisco, California. Here she did live sex shows and some fetish modeling before finally making the transition to explicit hardcore scenes in 1990. During the same period she started appearing in various men's magazines including Hustler's Busty Beauties, Score and Gent. In 1994, Summer Cummings met porn starlet and director Skye Blue and besides performing together for a number of years in big bust themed clips they also launched an adult website called summerskyes.com. The brown eyed brunette filmed content for Kink.com network and you can also check her out on XXX websites like Wired Pussy, Whipped Ass, Videosz, Penthouse, and Glamour Models Gone Bad. She was also featured in around 200 triple X movies, compilations and packs. She is 5 feet and 5 inches tall, weighs about 114 lbs and her curvaceous measurements are 34FF-24-34. The naughty MILF also has piercings in her navel, tongue and labia and tattoos on her ankles, neck, and butt cheeks.
Social


Follow me on Twitter @xxxsummerc