Chloe Vevrier

Visit Website
Image of Chloe Vevrier
Social

Follow me on Twitter @chloevevrier
Country of Origin
Germany
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Chloe Zee, Chloe Vee
Day of Birth
18th of September 1968
Measurements
46K-26-36
Height
160cm / 5'3"
Weight
55kg / 122lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Hairy Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
brown
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
No
Piercing
No
Views
7358
BIO
A boob lover's ultimate delight, this European doll has been blessed with some of the biggest breast in adult entertainment and the surprising fact is that they are all natural. Chloe Vevrier was born as Andrea Irena Fischer in East Berlin, East Germany on September 18, 1968 in a family with mixed Czechoslovakian and French roots. She was raised under the communist government's controlled society where pornography was banned and sexuality was very discrete. The diva started out as a lingerie model in the late 90s and soon transitioned to stripping and posing nude for underground photographers. After the fall of the Berlin Wall, she moved to the United Kingdom to continue with education. For the next decade she worked as a nude model for various publications, but it was Score that made her famous. She has filmed scenes for Scoreland, Linsey's World and Legsex but she also launched her personal website "Chloe's World". Chloe Vevrier was featured in a few hardcore scenes from the 90's like "Hirsute Lovers #3" or "Bangkok Bangers" but she wasn't directly involved in the boy-girl scenes. After filming "Ultimate Chloe" in 1999 and "Ultimate Encore" a year later, she returned to solos and lesbian scenes.
Social

Follow me on Twitter @chloevevrier