Syren De Mer

19 Videos
Image of Syren De Mer
Social
Follow me on Twitter @syrendemerxxx
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Syren Demer, Syren Da Mer, Syren Demer
Day of Birth
24th of June 1969
Measurements
34D-24-37
Height
168cm / 5'7"
Weight
56kg / 124lbs
Ass Size
Large
Pussy Type
Hairy Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
brown
Eye color
green
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
15318
BIO
She has spent almost a decade in the adult entertainment industry and starrer in nearly 150 XXX movies, compilations and web scenes so far. Syren De Mer or Syren Demer is a very popular American porn actress from the mature category who's performances include everything from vaginal sex, blowjobs, interracial, facials, and solos to anal, double anal, double penetrations, fisting and gang bangs. The naughty green eyed nympho was born in Seattle, Washington on June 24, 1969 under the star sign of cancer and decided to pursue a career in the branch when she was 37 years old. Syren De Mer is 5 feet and 6 inches tall, has long brown hair, weighs 121 lbs and measures 34D-24-37 from her big bust to her adorable and craving ass. She has her astrological sign tattooed on the back of her neck, as well as a mermaid on her thigh and a butterfly on her back. The cougar has filmed content for networks like Reality Kings, New Sensations, Naughty America, Mofos, Mile High, Brazzers, Bang Bros, Dogfart, and Fame Digital and you can check her out on websites such as Bang My Stepmom, Big Butts Like It Big, Big Wet Butts, Cougar Sex Club, Everything Butt, Fucking Machines, Hot And Mean, Lethal Hardcore, Milfs Like It Big, Naughty America, and Tonight's Girlfriend.

Syren De Mer's Videos

See All Videos

Social
Follow me on Twitter @syrendemerxxx