Taylor St. Claire

Image of Taylor St. Claire
Advertisement
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Mistress Taylor, Tayler St Claire, Taylor St Clair, Taylor St. Clair, Taylor StClair.
Day of Birth
1st of June 1969
Measurements
34DD-27-36
Height
173cm / 5'9"
Weight
59kg / 131lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Hairy Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
brown
Eye color
hazel
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
4019
BIO
With a total of 23 industry nominations and 13 awards, including one for 'Best Actress' and one for 'Best Group Sex Scene', Taylor St. Claire is probably one of the most renowned and prolific American porn actresses of all time. Currently retired, she was inducted in the AVN Hall of Fame in 2014 and featured in over 500 XXX titles, compilations, and packs. The buxom hazel eyed stunner was born in Richmond, Virginia on June 1, 1969 under the star sign of Gemini and was raised in Ohio. She moved to Los Angeles to pursue a career in the industry and started doing men's magazines. She made her debut in explicit pornography in 1995 with a scene for 'Randy West's Up & Cummers 19'. Taylor St. Claire is 5 feet and 8 inches tall, has long brown hair, weighs around 130 lbs and measures 34DD-27-36 from her juicy and natural breasts to that constantly naughty ass. She has a tattoo on her shoulder blade and piercings in her left nostril, tongue and navel. Her performances include vaginal sex, anal, double penetrations, orgies, solos and girl - girl, but she's mostly famous for her FemDom appearances towards the end of her career. She retired in 2010.