Jessyka Swan

9 Videos
Image of Jessyka Swan
Ads by ExoClick
Country of Origin
Hungary
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Jessica Swan
Day of Birth
8th of December 1991
Measurements
28B-23-34
Height
156cm / 5'2"
Weight
41kg / 91lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Outie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
brown
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
No
Piercing
No
Views
4759
BIO
Another anal loving brunette from Hungary, Jessyka Swan has only been in the adult entertainment industry for a few years but managed to quickly build a solid reputation for herself. This bombshell was born in Budapest on December 8, 1991 under the star sign of Sagittarius and decided to pursue a career in pornography when she was 20 years old. She has starred in about 20 XXX movies since she made her debut and one of her early performances was alongside male performer Attila Schuster for Private's 'I Like Old Dick in My Teeny Ass' (2012). Jessyka Swan has a petite framework if we consider her height of only 5 feet and 1 inch and her weight of no more than 90 lbs. Her teen-like body is complemented by a set of incredibly perky and natural 28B-23-34 curves. She has a piercing in her tongue but no tattoos and across the years she has collaborated with renowned adult studios such as Anal X, Brandon Iron Productions, Evil Angel, Lesbian Provacateur, Marc Dorcel, Mofos, Perfect Gonzo, Private, and Reality Kings.

Jessyka Swan's Videos

30:31
Jessyka Swan does two dongs at once
48:09
A fine ass like that needs to be fucked
08:02
Sporty sluts wrestling and fingering
05:19
Wild teen does it all for a senior
04:59
Jessyka Swan wanted DP and now she has it
04:59
Jessyka Swan is forced to fuck two jocks!