Jill Kelly

1 Videos
Image of Jill Kelly
Advertisement
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Calista Jammer, Jill Roberts, Seth Damian, Calista Jay, Jill Kennedy, Seth Damien, Jill Kelley
Day of Birth
1st of February 1971
Measurements
37DD-24-35
Height
170cm / 5'7"
Weight
52kg / 115lbs
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
hazel
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
6154
BIO
Probably one of the most famous and successful names in the industry, Jill Kelly is a starlet, director and producer who made history in the 90's and 2000's. She was born as Adrianne Diane Moore in Pomona, California on February 1, 1971 and started out as a stripper when she was only fifteen by using a fake ID. She was first introduced to adult entertainment by friend Tiffany Million in 1993. She was also the one who introduced the hazel eyed blonde to Cal Jammer, her first husband. Across the years she has starred in well over 270 adult movies as well as in 570 compilations. From anal to double penetrations, foursomes, and interracial scenes, the naughty sex pistol has done it all and she became very famous. In 1998 she started her own production company 'Jill Kelly Productions (JKP)', which filed for bankruptcy in April 2005. Penthouse paid $1.765 million to acquire all the assets, including dozens of unreleased features. She was married three times, her last husband, Cal Jammer, committing suicide in front of the couple's house in 1995. Jill Kelly announced her retirement as performer in 2002, with the movie ' 100% Jill'. She is the winner of 10 industry awards and she is an AVN and NightMoves Hall of Fame inductee.

Jill Kelly's Videos

See All Videos