Holly Halston

15 Videos
Image of Holly Halston
Social
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Holly Holston, Mrs Holly
Day of Birth
31st of December 1974
Measurements
36DDD-19-32
Height
157cm / 5'2"
Weight
52kg / 115lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Bald Outie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
green
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
23376
BIO
One extremely popular MILF, Holly Halston has one of the most tempting bodies in the industry complemented by a voluptuous set of 36F boobs. She was born in Hollywood, California on December 31, 1974 as Jasmin Carte and she joined the adult industry at the age of 27. Because she had a passion for dancing, the curvaceous blonde also worked as a stripper in a couple of bars. She stands 5', weighs about 114 lbs and she has multiple tattoos including one inside her right wrist, some Chinese symbols and a band of dolphins also on her arm. Her appetizing 36DD-24-32 body made history numerous adult movies since her debut in 2001 and most of her work features vaginal and anal sex, as well as blowjobs, facials, solos and even girl-girl scenes. Holly Halston usually stars in mature-themed movies and she's constantly craving for younger cocks to satisfy her sexual needs. She has worked with studios like Brazzers, Reality Kings, Pure Play Media, New Sensations, and Vivid and she has also used the following stage names Ms. Holly, Holly Holston, and Holly. She was married to adult performer Troy Halston but the two got divorced in 2010. She has piercings in her left nostril and navel.

Holly Halston's Videos

See All Videos

Social