Michelle Thorne

7 Videos
Image of Michelle Thorne
Social

Follow me on Twitter @_michellethorne
Country of Origin
United Kingdom
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Michelle Thorpe, Michelle Thorn
Day of Birth
2nd of August 1975
Measurements
32E-22-32
Height
160cm / 5'3"
Weight
45kg / 100lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
No
Piercing
Yes
Views
6779
BIO
Yet another buxom and incredibly alluring British babe of the hardcore scenery, Michelle Thorne has the body built for sin and she has this natural talent for making her scene partners very happy. She was born in Bristol, England, United Kingdom on August 2, 1975, which makes her a Leo. At 5 feet and 3 inches and only 99 lbs she's quite petite, but she has some killer 32E-22-32 and a massive appetite for sex. The sensual brown eyed blonde made her debut in pornography back in 1999 with the movie 'All Amateur: Girls of the UK' and she has been active in front of the cameras ever since. Despite being heterosexual, in many of her movies she performed only girl - girl scenes. However she does have some lip biting boy - girl clips as well, which include vaginal, anal and creampies. Michelle Thorne is also a urophile and you can witness her in a variety of watersports based films. Across the years she has collaborated with a variety of studios and you can check out some of her scenes on popular adult websites like Twistys, The Handy Man, Scoreland, Pornstar Honeys, Fetish Sex Clinic, Daring Sex, Cream My Cunt, Bluebird Films, and Anal Rehab.

Michelle Thorne's Videos

See All Videos

Social

Follow me on Twitter @_michellethorne