Daisy Marie

Visit Website
12 Videos
Image of Daisy Marie
Social



Follow me on Twitter @1daisymarie
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
latino
Also known as
Dayse Dukes, Daisey Dukes, Valerie Cruz, Daisy Tattoo, Daisy Marie
Day of Birth
6th of February 1984
Measurements
34D-24-32
Height
163cm / 5'5"
Weight
50kg / 111lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
brown
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
No
Piercing
Yes
Views
9226
BIO
The star of 400+ adult videos so far, Daisy Marie was born in in Glendale, California on February 6, 1984. She grew up in in Salem, Oregon but also spent some time in Zacatecas, Mexico with her family. She lost her virginity at the age of fifteen and her first job was as a bikini model. She confessed that prior to losing her virginity she also had her first lesbian encounter. Daisy Marie began her porn career back in 2002, one day after she had turned 18. Judging from her body you can see how she has taken the best from both her American and Mexican heritage and it's no wonder this 5"4' 110lbs brunette has such a big fan base. She was also featured in many adult magazines like Chéri and Penthouse, where she was nominated pet of the month back in 2008. Because of her appetizing looks Daisy Marie was also appeared in two music videos - 50 Cent's Disco Inferno in 2005 and Nickelback's Rockstar in 2007. She also hosted the renowned Playboy series "All Nite Party Girls". And even though she got nominated multiple times for multiple industry awards she managed to win the 2009 FAME's "Favorite Underrated Star". She hasn't appeared in any adult videos since 2014, but she is still managing her own website and posting photos for her fans on a regular basis.

Daisy Marie's Videos

See All Videos

Social



Follow me on Twitter @1daisymarie