Rucca Page

3 Videos
Image of Rucca Page
Social
Advertisement
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Rucca Paige, Rucca,
Day of Birth
15th of February 1985
Measurements
34D-26-36
Height
168cm / 5'7"
Weight
63kg / 139lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Bald Outie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
brown
Eye color
hazel
Tattoo
No
Piercing
No
Views
3924
BIO
With over 100 XXX movies on the active, many of which featuring some really intense anal sex scenes, several compilations and dozens of web scenes, Rucca Page is a retired American porn actress who won the 2009 AVN award for 'Most Outrageous Sex Scene'. The seductive hazel eyed beauty was born in Las Vegas, Nevada on February 15, 1985 under the astrological sign of Aquarius and decided to pursue a career in the industry when she was in her early twenties. One of her early performances was an anal scene alongside Kayla Synz and Tom Byron for the movie 'America's Got Ass' from Seymore Butts. Rucca Page is 5 feet and 6 inches tall, weighs just under 138 lbs and measures 34D-26-36 from her massive set of natural breasts to that dick craving booty. She has no tattoos nor piercings on her body and besides anal she also performs vaginal sex, interracial, blowjobs, deep throat, handjobs, solos and girl - girl scenes. You can check her out on popular adult websites such as Big Naturals, Big Wet Butts, Elegant Angel, Evil Angel, Innocent High, Lethal Hardcore, Milf Lessons, Peter North, Third Movies, Twistys, and Vivid. She retired in 2013.

Rucca Page's Videos

See All Videos

Social