Taylor Vixen

12 Videos
Image of Taylor Vixen
Social

Follow me on Twitter @taylorvixen
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Taylor Vixxxen
Day of Birth
25th of October 1983
Measurements
36DD-25-36
Height
157cm / 5'2"
Weight
54kg / 120lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Hairy Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
brown
Eye color
green
Tattoo
No
Piercing
Yes
Views
6507
BIO
One of the most beautiful and prolific porn actresses from the softcore / solo / girl - girl genre, Taylor Vixen has been featured on the cover of numerous top class men's magazines as well as starred in well over 170 XXX movies since she made her debut in front of the cameras at age 26. This alluring green eyed nymph with long brown hair was born in Dallas, Texas on October 25, 1983 under the star sign of Scorpio and worked as a waitress for three years before deciding to pursue a career in the adult entertainment industry. Taylor Vixen was featured as 'Pet of the Month' for Penthouse magazine in September 2009 and as 'Pet of the Year' in 2010 (40th anniversary issue). She was also featured on the cover of Hustler magazine in August 2009, on the 'Best of Hustler' and 'Hustler Taboo', as well as 'Treat of the Year' for Twistys in 2012. The babe's performances include mainly solos and lesbian scenes and you can check her out on websites such as All Girl Massage, Babes, Big Naturals, Elegant Angel, Hot And Mean, Hustler Online, Kissme Girl, Molly's Life, New Sensations, Sloppy Girl, Sweet Heart Video, We Live Together, and Vivid.

Taylor Vixen's Videos

04:59
Two all wet dykes playing
1,663 views
2 years ago
04:59
Mature lesbian lovers makign love!
11,030 views
4 years ago
12:49
Three rich lesbians having sex
649,198 views
5 years ago
10:50
Two yummy nurses playing together
22,636 views
5 years ago

See All Videos

Social

Follow me on Twitter @taylorvixen