Kacey Jordan

10 Videos
Image of Kacey Jordan
Social
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Kasey Jordan, Kacy Jordan, Daveney Calhoun
Day of Birth
28th of March 1988
Measurements
34A-22-32
Height
163cm / 5'5"
Weight
44kg / 98lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Outie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
No
Piercing
Yes
Views
15688
BIO
Superb 34A-22-32 blonde Kacey Jordan is an American porn actress born on March 28, 1988 in Austin, Texas. She's 5 ft 4 inches tall and weighs 96 lbs so she's appetizingly slim and beautiful. She was raised in Oregon and during her high school years she worked at various retail outlets and tanning salons. After graduating high school she decided to move to California in Los Angeles to take her chance with the adult industry. She got involved with A Direct Models Agency and did her first XXX scene in 2007 at the age of 19. Kacey Jordan played the role of Cindy Brady in the parody sequel "Not the Bradys XXX" replacing the star of the show Leah Luv. Her astonishing teen looks played an important role in Jordan's porn career and she was featured in around 150 videos so far. She's a big fan of facials and you can see getting her innocent face and lovely blue eyes all jizzed by so many guys. She also does vaginal sex and lesbian scenes. Her notoriety got a boost back in 2011 when it was discovered that she was one of many porn actresses attending a party hosted by Charlie Sheen. Sheen was later rushed to the hospital after two days of non-stop partying.

Kacey Jordan's Videos

See All Videos

Social