Abigaile Johnson

Visit Website
3 Videos
Image of Abigaile Johnson
Social


Follow me on Twitter @abigailexxx
Country of Origin
Czech Republic
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Spunky Bee, Abigail Johnson, Abigaile Johnson, Abagail Johnson
Day of Birth
11th of November 1989
Measurements
34B-23-35
Height
165cm / 5'5"
Weight
45kg / 100lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
No
Piercing
Yes
Views
30229
BIO
One really enticing blue eyed blonde of the hardcore scene, Abigaile Johnson is probably one of the hottest babes alive and a remarkable presence in front of the cameras. The alluring European beauty was born in Moravia, Czech Republic on November 11, 1989 under the astrological sign of Scorpio. Gifted with the most hypnotizing set of eyes, gorgeous lips and a heart-melting smile the seductive doll made her debut in explicit hardcore soon after she turned eighteen in 2008. At 5 feet and 5 inches and 99 lbs she's very slim and sexy and those natural 34B-23-35 complement her flawless body so perfectly. Across the years she used several aliases, including Spunky Bee. Abigaile Johnson has filmed content for a variety of renowned porn networks such as Bang Bros, DDF Productions, Dogfart, Fame Digital, Mile High, Naughty America, Porn Pros, and Reality Kings. Her breathtaking scenes include everything from girl - girl and solos to vaginal, anal, interracial, blowjobs and even double penetrations. One of her most intense anal scenes was for the movie 'Angel Perverse 22' from Evil Angel. You can also check her out on XXX websites like Babes, Daring Sex, Digital Desire, Digital Playground, Hustler Online, Immoral Live, Joymii, Nubile Films, Pure18, Teen Fidelity, Twistys, and X-art.

Abigaile Johnson's Videos

See All Videos

Social


Follow me on Twitter @abigailexxx