Kenna James

8 Videos
Image of Kenna James
Social
Follow me on Twitter @kennajames21
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Keena James,
Day of Birth
27th of August 1995
Measurements
34B-24-34
Height
172cm / 5'8"
Weight
55kg / 122lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
hazel
Tattoo
No
Piercing
Yes
Views
9573
BIO
She made her debut in 2015 and she has already starred in over 40 XXX movie titles and compilations so far, as well as in dozens of web scenes. Kenna James is one of the most appetizing hazel eyed blondes to ever step foot in pornography and her performances include mostly lesbian scenes and solos. She was born in Evansville, Indiana on August 27, 1995 under the astrological sign of Virgo and she decided to become an adult model when she was 20 years old. Among her initial scenes she did a girl - girl foursome alongside Carmen Caliente, Samantha Rone, and Tasha Reign for Digital Playground's 'Paradise City'. Kenna James is 5 feet and 8 inches tall, weighs around 118 lbs and measures 34B-28-34 from those incredibly perky natural breasts to her sexy booty. She was featured as 'Pet of the Month' for Penthouse in February 2015 and as 'Treat of the Month' for Twistys in April 2015. You can enjoy some of her scenes on XXX websites such as Babes, Digital Playground, Girlsway Pilots, Hot And Mean, How To Kiss A Girl, Nubile Films, Sweet Heart Video, Twistys, We Live Together, and Web Young.

Kenna James's Videos

See All Videos

Social
Follow me on Twitter @kennajames21