Viola Bailey

4 Videos
Image of Viola Bailey
Country of Origin
Latvia
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Viola Paige, Violetta Banks, Vanea H., Viola O, Wilolka, Annabelle,
Day of Birth
3rd of March 1993
Measurements
37DD-25-35
Height
162cm / 5'4"
Weight
55kg / 122lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
hazel
Tattoo
No
Piercing
No
Views
33535

Viola Bailey's Videos