Ivana Sugar

24 Videos
Image of Ivana Sugar
Social



Follow me on Twitter @ivanasugar
Country of Origin
Ukraine
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Lillian Brayn, Alana, Tammy, Ivanna Summer, Jelena, Lilian, Isabelle, Kamila, Libby, Lillian, Lora, Rita, Sveta, Vania
Day of Birth
26th of February 1992
Measurements
32B-23-32
Height
162cm / 5'4"
Weight
55kg / 122lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Outie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
No
Piercing
No
Views
8773
BIO
She comes from the Ukraine and she's one sublime blonde goddess with small tits and an appetizing body with the measurements 32B-23-32. Ivana Sugar was born in Kiev on February 26, 1992 and joined the adult industry at the age of 18. She the most incredible sky-blue eyes and perfect skin and she loves sex. Her body is 100% and her fresh face have skyrocketed her popularity in only a few years since her debut. She used many stage names like Lillian Brayn, Kamila, Ivana, Ivanna Summer, Jelena, but decided to stick with Ivana Sugar. Her slim body measures 5'4" and 121 lbs so she has the looks and she certainly has the moves. This girl is a big fan of anal sex and her ass is fantastic. Ivana also does hardcore vaginal, lesbian, facials and double penetration. Because of her success she has worked with top rated companies like Kick Ass Pictures, Juicy Entertainment, Digital Sin, Evil Angel, and websites 21st Sextury, Viv Thomas, and Twistys. She likes to keep her natural looks so she didn't resort to implants, tattoos or piercings. She is still active and managed to be featured in more than 115 videos so far.

Ivana Sugar's Videos

12:08
Sunbathing Ivana takes cock in the ass

See All Videos

Social



Follow me on Twitter @ivanasugar