Klara Smetanova

Image of Klara Smetanova
Social
Country of Origin
Czech Republic
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Zoe Trope, Zoe Saint, Sin Cindy, Zoe Montada, Juliana
Day of Birth
18th of May 1984
Measurements
32B-23-34
Height
175cm / 5'9"
Weight
54kg / 120lbs
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
black
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
No
Views
3082
BIO
With some majestic performances in the girl - girl and softcore niche, Klara Smetanova is one European porn actress who spent more than a decade in the adult entertainment sector and managed to build a strong reputation for herself. She was born in Prague, Czech Republic on May 18, 1984 under the star sign of Taurus and she made her debut in front of the cameras in 2004, when she was around 20 years old. One of her early performances was a lesbian scene for 'Girls Hunting Girls 2' from CinemaPlay. Klara Smetanova has uses several aliases across the years, such as Sin Cindy, Zoe, Juliana, and Klara and she managed to star in nearly 40 XXX movies and compilations so far. She is 5 feet and 9 inches tall, weighs about 117 lbs and her appetizing body measures 32B-23-34, with those perky breasts being all natural. The marvelous blue eyed brunette has filmed content for studios like DDF Productions, Pink Visual, Lesbian Provocateur, Ninn Worx, Marc Dorcel, Wiked Pictures, Cruel Media, Pulse Pictures, 21 Sextury, and Private.
Social