Leony Aprill

1 Videos
Image of Leony Aprill
Advertisement
Country of Origin
Czech Republic
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Leony April, Jessica Rox, Jessica Roy, Leony Dark, Kristen
Day of Birth
22nd of April 1988
Measurements
34B-23-34
Height
158cm / 5'3"
Weight
48kg / 106lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Outie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
black
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
No
Views
4477
BIO
She goes by many names including Leony Dark, Little Sue, and Jessica Rox, but we know her as Leony Aprill, a sexy and talented European porn actress who starred in nearly 50 XXX films so far. The blue eyed brunette was born as Renata Bodláková in Jihomoravský Kraj, Czech Republic on April 22, 1988 under the star sign of Taurus. She started performing explicit content when she was nineteen and one of her early scenes was a threesome alongside Candy Cat for the series 'Anal Teen Tryouts' from Devil's Films. Leony Aprill does vaginal, anal, blowjobs, solos, and girl - girl clips and across the years she has collaborated with popular porn sites such as Devils Film, Evil Angel, and Videosz. She is 5 feet and 2 inches tall, weighs just under 106 lbs and her natural body measures 34B-23-34, with teen like breasts and a very naughty and appetizing ass. She has a tattoo on her back and no piercings.

Leony Aprill's Videos

See All Videos