Angell Summers

8 Videos
Image of Angell Summers
Social
Country of Origin
France, French Republic
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Angell Summer, Angel Summer
Day of Birth
29th of May 1987
Measurements
34D-25-37
Height
160cm / 5'3"
Weight
52kg / 115lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
black
Eye color
hazel
Tattoo
No
Piercing
Yes
Views
11200
BIO
One of the most beautiful French babes in pornography, Angell Summers has those incredibly appetizing babe-like features and the most alluring eyes. She radiates with innocence and sexiness and she sure enjoys all types of sex. The lusty brunette was born in Chartres, Centre, France on May 29, 1987, which makes her one hot Gemini. Very aware of her looks she wanted to become a model and started getting involved with the industry in 2007. After doing some modeling and strip dancing she eventually made the transition to explicit hardcore a year later in May 2008. After a spectacular debut, she became quite a hit in the business, and managed to win the Hot d'Or for "best French starlet" in 2009. Two years later, she won SHAFTAS's "best foreign actress" award. Angell Summers stands 5 feet and 3 inches, weighs about 114 lbs and her body is clearly built for the porn stage, considering those 34D-25-37 curves. She has collaborated with big industry names such as Reality Kings, New Sensations, Bang Bros, Naughty America, Dogfart, DDF Productions, and Brazzers and you can witness some of her scenes on popular adult websites like Sweet Sinner, Mr Anal, Monsters Of Cock, Everything Butt, Cumshot Surprise, Big Tit Creampie, and Big Wet Butts.

Angell Summers's Videos

See All Videos

Social