Veruca James

36 Videos
Image of Veruca James
Social


Follow me on Twitter @verucajames
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Veruca St Peters
Day of Birth
6th of April 1989
Measurements
32C-25-35
Height
161cm / 5'4"
Weight
49kg / 109lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
black
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
No
Views
13507
BIO
One gorgeous and shapely anal loving brunette, Veruca James has been doing naughty stuff in front of the cameras since 2011 and currently she's one of the top porn actresses from the adult entertainment industry. Also known as Veruca St Peters, this brown eyed nympho has starred in over 170 XXX movies, compilations and packs, as well as in multiple web scenes. She was born in Chicago, Illinois on October 22, 1985 under the star sign of Libra and after working for a drive-in movie theater and as an accountant she finally decided to pursue a career in pornography when she was in her mid twenties. Veruca James is 5 feet and 2 inches tall, weighs 107 lbs and measures 32C-25-35 from those juicy and natural breasts to that firm, cock craving ass. She has a design tattooed on her lower back, as well as flowers with vines on both hips, but no piercings. Besides anal, her performances also include double penetrations, ass to mouth, vaginal sex, blowjobs, interracial, machines, facials, solos and girl - girl. You can check her out on websites such as 1000 Facials, Blacks On Blondes, Cuckold Sessions, Elegant Angel, Everything Butt, Girlfriends Films, Hot And Mean, I Have A Wife, Let's Try Anal, Mr Anal, Real Wife Stories, and Third Movies.

Veruca James's Videos

See All Videos

Social


Follow me on Twitter @verucajames