Jenna Presley

15 Videos
Image of Jenna Presley
Social
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Brittni Ruiz
Day of Birth
1st of April 1987
Measurements
32DD-22-32
Height
155cm / 5'2"
Weight
55kg / 122lbs
Ass Size
Large
Pussy Type
Hairy Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
brown
Eye color
green
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
13792
BIO
One incredibly beautiful brunette babe, Jenna Presley has managed to build an impressive reputation across the years and she has been featured in several hundred porn movies until her retirement. The buxom Aries was born in Chula Vista, California on April 1, 1987 but unfortunately was sexually assaulted at the age of 14. She then began stripping in Tijuana, Mexico while still a minor and she was treated for anorexia when she was only 17 years old. A year later she graduated from Hilltop High School as a straight A student and attended college in Santa Barbara. The luscious 32B-22-32, green eyed stunner started nude dancing at the Spearmint Rhino while still in college and it's there she came across the owners of a porn studio. She made her debut in pornography in 2005 for Shane's World and in 2006 she was a finalist for Jenna's American Sex Star. Jenna Presley enhanced her boobs in 2008 from 32B to 32DD and during her career she has worked with big studios like Pure Play Media, Brazzers, Vivid, Hustler Video, Zero Tolerance, Twistys, and Red Light District doing mostly vaginal and oral sex in her boy-girl scenes. In 2006 she won XRCO's "Best New Starlet (Fan Choice)" and in 2012 she left the industry after discovering a new faith in Christianity.

Jenna Presley's Videos

See All Videos

Social