Brandy Talore

3 Videos
Image of Brandy Talore
Social
Follow me on Twitter @therealbrandy
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Brandy DDD, Brandi Talore, Brandy Taylor
Day of Birth
2nd of February 1982
Measurements
36DDD-28-36
Height
160cm / 5'3"
Weight
59kg / 131lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
brown
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
No
Views
8423
BIO
Brandy Talore has 36 DDD natural breasts, and is known for her long nipples. She had a baby before she started modelling, and she took time off from modelling for almost two years in 2005-6, suggesting she had another baby

Brandy Talore's Videos

See All Videos

Social
Follow me on Twitter @therealbrandy