Kristi Love

2 Videos
Image of Kristi Love
Advertisement
Country of Origin
Czech Republic
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Kathy, Calista Sweet, Kristi Love, Klenot, Kristina K, Anya, Claudia Sweet, Kristy, Kristi Kleen, Kristína Kovářčíková
Day of Birth
19th of November 1986
Measurements
36D-27-37
Height
160cm / 5'3"
Weight
63kg / 139lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Hairy Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
brown
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
No
Piercing
Yes
Views
8704
BIO
Probably one of the hottest and naughtiest Czech dolls to ever step foot in the world of porn, Kristi Love is an appetizing brown eyed brunette with a sheer passion for hardcore. She was born in Severocesky Kraj, Czech Republic on November 19, 1986 under the star sign of Scorpio and decided to join the industry when she was in her late teens. Also known as Kristi Klenot, Claudia Sweet or Calista Sweet, the babe managed to become increasingly popular and one of her early performances was a vaginal sex scene alongside male performer Ruka Stone for the 'Big Natural Breasts' series from New Sensations (2006). Kristi Love is 5 feet and 3 inches tall, weighs just under 138lbs and her voluptuous body measures 36D-27-37, with her set of juicy breasts being 100% natural. She has piercings in her years and navel but no tattoos. Her scenes include vaginal sex, anal and sometimes even double penetrations, besides solos and girl - girl play. You can delight yourself with some of the seductress's performances on popular adult websites such as Big Naturals, Bluebird Films, Deep In Cream, Devils Film, Euro Sex Parties, Evil Angel, Hustler Online, Only Blowjob, Peter North, Scoreland, Twistys, and Viv Thomas.

Kristi Love's Videos

See All Videos