Krystal Boyd

5 Videos
Image of Krystal Boyd
Social

Follow me on Twitter @anjelica_abby
Country of Origin
Russian Federation
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Abbie, Abbiy, Slim Anya, Abby C, Kathy I., Angel, Anjelica, Chelsea, Ebbi, Ira, Abby H, Katherine A, Abbey, Ksusha, Ksyusha, Megan, Vera, Snejanna
Day of Birth
14th of April 1993
Measurements
30B-23-32
Height
173cm / 5'9"
Weight
42kg / 93lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Outie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
No
Piercing
No
Views
14922
BIO
Very popular and without a doubt one of the most beautiful babes in the porn industry today, Krystal Boyd - who is also known as Anjelica - managed to reach the top of the fans' preferences worldwide. With her alluring blue eyes, perfectly sculpted body and youthful features the doll is responsible for some of the most intense hardcore scenes in history. The super sexy Aries was born in Moscow, Russia on April 14, 1993 and started performing explicit scenes soon after she turned eighteen. She has only been featured in around 15 XXX movies so far, but she clearly become popular with her hundreds of web scenes. Krystal Boyd is 5 feet and 8 inches tall, has light brown hair and weighs no more than 92 lbs. Her dreamy body measures 30B-23-32 from those perky teen-like breasts to her appetizing and perfect ass. And speaking about her ass, the bombshell has starred in dozens of incredible anal sex scenes where she is usually cast as an innocent teen. She has no piercings nor tattoos on her silky skin and if you want to check out some of her performances you can witness the hottie on a series of adult websites such as 18onlygirls, Anal Teen Angels, Babes, Evil Angel, First Anal Quest, Nubile Films, Rub A Teen, Twistys, Wow Girls, and X-art.

Krystal Boyd's Videos

15:52
Krystal Boyd Hotel Sex
44,889 views
7 months ago
32:25
Anjelica and Gina Gerson The Hottest Pickup

See All Videos

Social

Follow me on Twitter @anjelica_abby