Kayla Kayden

4 Videos
Image of Kayla Kayden
Social
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Kayla Lynn, Lacy Spice, Kayla Kayden, Lacy Ann Spice,
Day of Birth
6th of September 1988
Measurements
32DD-25-34
Height
157cm / 5'2"
Weight
45kg / 100lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
8828
BIO
Also known as Lacy Spice, this enticing brown eyed blonde has barely joined the porn industry and already she managed to become one of the most popular babes around. With her incredibly appetizing 32DD breasts, inviting smile and sexy looks Kayla Kayden has starred in around 10 XXX films so far and the world is at her feet. The beautiful doll was born in Syracuse, New York on September 6, 1988 under the star sign of Virgo and decided to pursue a career in pornography when she was in her mid-twenties. Kayla Kayden is only 5 feet and 2 inches tall and weighs no more than 99 lbs so she has a petite frame, however her majestic 32DD-25-34 curves really stand out. Her breasts, even though they might look natural, have been surgically enhanced and one of the babe's initial performances was a lesbian group scene for Hustler's 'Christmas Gangbang' (2014). You can enjoy the bombshell in action on websites such as Baby Got Boobs, Big Tits At School, Big Tits At Work, Digital Playground, Doctor Adventures, Hot And Mean, Naughty Office, Povd, Public Bang, Real Exgirlfriends, Real Wife Stories, and Tonight's Girlfriend.

Kayla Kayden's Videos

See All Videos

Social