Alexia Skye

3 Videos
Image of Alexia Skye
Advertisement
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Alexia Sky, Alexa Sky,
Day of Birth
3rd of March 1988
Measurements
33A-24-34
Height
156cm / 5'2"
Weight
45kg / 100lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Outie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
4766

Alexia Skye's Videos

See All Videos