Naomi Cruise

Image of Naomi Cruise
Social


Follow me on Twitter @naomicruisexxx
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Summer Monroe, Naomi Cruz, Nyomi Cruise
Day of Birth
31st of May 1987
Measurements
36C-27-37
Height
168cm / 5'7"
Weight
55kg / 122lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Hairy Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
3130
BIO
Despite spending only three years in the adult entertainment industry, Naomi Cruise managed to get featured in over 120 XXX movies as well as in numerous compilations, web scenes and packs. She is a retired American actress with a massive appetite for everything hardcore who did everything from vaginal sex and anal scenes to blowjobs, deep throat, interracial, machines, swallowing, facials, and creampies, as well as a few lesbian clips. The naughty blue eyed blonde was born in Norfolk, Virginia on May 31, 1987 under the star sign of Gemini and decided to pursue a career in pornography when she was in her late teens. Naomi Cruise is 5 feet and 6 inches tall, weighs no more than 120 lbs and her delicious curves measure a whopping 36C-27-36 with those lovely breasts being all natural. She has her astrological sign tattooed on her shoulder and a shooting star on her abdomen as well as piercings in her navel and tongue. She collaborated with major studios such as 5th Element, Anarchy Films, Blacks On Blondes, Digital Sin, Elegant Angel, Evil Angel, Jules Jordan Video, Lethal Hardcore, Naughty America, Pink Visual, Red Light District, West Coast Productions, and Zero Tolerance.
Social


Follow me on Twitter @naomicruisexxx