Jazmine Cashmere

1 Videos
Image of Jazmine Cashmere
Social
Advertisement
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
black
Also known as
Jasmine Cashmere, Jazmyn Cashmere
Day of Birth
17th of April 1984
Measurements
34DD-25-40
Height
165cm / 5'5"
Weight
61kg / 135lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
black
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
4492
BIO
Currently retired, Jazmine Cashmere was one of the top ebony porn actresses from the 2000's and she is still popular today, despite her retirement in 2012. The shapely brown eyed brunette with chocolate skin was featured in over 140 XXX movies as well as in dozens of compilations and lip-biting web scenes. She was born in Crest Hill, Illinois on April 17, 1984 under the star sign of Aries and she decided to pursue a career in the industry after working as an escort, dancer and lingerie model. She made her debut in front of the cameras in 2004, when she was around 20 years old and her performances included everything from vaginal sex, blowjobs, handjobs, facials, and creampies to anal, interracial, squirting, swallowing, ass to mouth and double penetrations. Jazmine Cashmere is 5 feet and 5 inches tall, weighs no more than 134 lbs and measures 34DD-25-40, with those breasts being artificially enhanced. She was the joint winner of the 'Best Anal Performer' at the 2009 Urban X ceremony and she has several tattoos on her body including one on her left arm, right shoulder blade, right upper arm, and masks on her back.

Jazmine Cashmere's Videos

See All Videos

Social