Tyra Moore

Image of Tyra Moore
Social



Follow me on Twitter @thisistyra
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
black
Also known as
Farah,
Day of Birth
6th of April 1985
Measurements
32G-27-36
Height
180cm / 5'11"
Weight
61kg / 135lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Hairy Outie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
black
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
No
Piercing
Yes
Views
3091
BIO
One of the most beautiful ebony actresses to ever join the porn industry, Tyra Moore spent nearly seven years in the branched and managed to get featured in over 30 XXX movies as well as in dozens of web scenes. The chocolate skin doll was born in San Francisco, California on April 6, 1985 under the astrological sign of Aries and made her explicit debut in front of the cameras on when she was in her early twenties. Many of her initial performances included vaginal sex, facials and swallowing and soon made the transition to interracial. Tyra Moore is 5 feet and 11 inches tall, weighs no more than 134 lbs and her voluptuous body measures 32G-26-32 from her impressively large natural breasts to that playful booty of hers. She has a piercing in her navel and no tattoos and she collaborated with networks such as Reality Kings, New Sensations, Fame Digital, Brazzers, Bang Bros, and 21 Sextury. You can watch her in action on websites like Big Naturals, Big Tit Patrol, Big Tits Round Asses, Bootyfull Babes, Bustyz, Heavy Handfuls, Huge Boobs Galore, Lethal Hardcore, Peter North, and Pornstar Squirt.
Social



Follow me on Twitter @thisistyra