Zeina Heart

4 Videos
Image of Zeina Heart
Social
Country of Origin
Canada
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
black
Also known as
Kylie Fox, Ziena Heart, Zeina Nubiles, Ziana Heart, Zena Heart,
Day of Birth
14th of May 1986
Measurements
34B-24-34
Height
163cm / 5'5"
Weight
45kg / 100lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
black
Eye color
hazel
Tattoo
No
Piercing
No
Views
7385
BIO
With a multi-ethnic heritage, Zeina Heart is a Canadian pornstar having an Asian, black and Latin descent. She was born in Ontario, Canada on May 14, 1986 and started with the adult industry at the age of 19. Her big brown eyes and perfectly shaped 34B-24-34 body can make any guy lose control in seconds especially if she charms him with her cute smile. During her career she used several stage names including Ziana Heart , Zeina Nubiles, and Kylie Fox. She only stands 5 feet, 4 inches tall so she's what many would call a petite. She has no tattoos, piercings are her boobs are 100% natural. Because of her impressive popularity, Zeina Heart worked with several top rated XXX companies like Digital Sin, Zero Tolerance, Digital Playground, Jules Jordan, and Hustler. She is a big fan of facials and you can see her getting that pretty face splattered in numerous scenes. She also does some anal and vaginal sex besides the usual solos and lesbian scenes. Sometimes you can even watch this innocent cutie doing some really dirty deeds like cum swapping so she's very flexible and open minded. Heart hasn't been active in the business since 2012 but I'm sure most of her fans can't wait to see another video featuring the naughty petite.

Zeina Heart's Videos

See All Videos

Social