Lia Lor

5 Videos
Image of Lia Lor
Social
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Brady Paige, Lia Lior
Day of Birth
21st of September 1990
Measurements
34B-25-34
Height
166cm / 5'6"
Weight
50kg / 111lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Hairy Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
green
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
6366
BIO
She is also known as Brady Paige and she's one American porn actress who has been performing in front of the cameras for only a few years but already managed to get featured in over 100 XXX movies. Lia Lor was born in Texas on September 21, 1990 under the star sign of Virgo and grew up in a small town in the southern part of the state. She made her debut in adult entertainment as a webcam model and quickly made the transition to explicit hardcore in 2012. One of her first scenes was for 'Kissme Girl Explicit: Leilani Leeane and Lia Lor' from Greywood Ent. Lia Lor is 5 feet and 5 inches tall, she weighs just under 110 lbs and her natural curves measure 34B-25-34. The sexy blonde with piercing green eyes and an inviting smile has tattoos on her back and under her right breast as well as piercings in her navel and left nostril. She enjoys vaginal sex, anal, interracial, and even bukkakes, besides the numerous girl - girl clips. You can delight yourself with the babe in action on a wide range of popular adult websites such as 1000 Facials, All Girl Massage, Blacks On Blondes, Digital Playground, Elegant Angel, Everything Butt, Hogtied, Lethal Hardcore, Monsters Of Cock, Penthouse, Sweet Sinner, Throated, and X-art.

Lia Lor's Videos

See All Videos

Social