Madison Scott

9 Videos
Image of Madison Scott
Advertisement
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Madison Star
Day of Birth
13th of July 1988
Measurements
32DD-20-26
Height
155cm / 5'2"
Weight
41kg / 91lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
hazel
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
10880
BIO
Cute, blonde, and extremely sexy, it's quite easy to understand why Madison Scott has been so successful across the years. The mouthwatering beauty has a very alluring smile and a set of the most piercing hazel eyes ever. She was born in Tempe, Arizona on July 13, 1988 and grew up in Chandler. She attended gymnastics lessons and she was a fierce cheerleader in high school. She attended college when she was only 16 years old. Madison Scott joined the adult entertainment sector in 2007, at the age of 19 and since then she has built a keen following mostly due to her impeccable performance in every scene. She stands 5' 1" tall and she is incredibly slim at 90 lbs. After her debut in porn she augmented her boobs from A-cup to DD so her new measurements are 32DD-20-26. Across the years she has worked together with some of the industry's leaders including Penthouse, Vivid, Hustler, Evil Angel, Digital Playground, Red Light District, and New Sensations as well as renowned fetish website Kink.com. She filmed her first anal scene in 2011 for Brazzers. The lip-biting babe does a balanced mixture of both softcore and hardcore and she has multiples tattoos. She is the mother of a baby daughter

Madison Scott's Videos

04:59
Busty blondes showering and licking
04:59
Busty dykes fingering pussies!
24,208 views
4 years ago
05:00
Busty felxible blonde
18,820 views
5 years ago
05:57
Madison Giving A bj Tied Up
16,510 views
6 years ago
04:29
The busty Madison Scott in the Gym
35,310 views
6 years ago
07:26
Sweet Madison doing a huge cock
40,773 views
6 years ago
03:59
Young Whore and Old Guy
21,005 views
6 years ago

See All Videos