Briana Blair

Visit Website
5 Videos
Image of Briana Blair
Advertisement
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Brandy Blair, Brianna Blair
Day of Birth
24th of June 1987
Measurements
32D-24-35
Height
162cm / 5'4"
Weight
50kg / 111lbs
Ass Size
Large
Pussy Type
Bald Outie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
hazel
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
6860
BIO
A gorgeous blonde with a beautiful smile and a sinful body, Briana Blair is a nude model, a retired porn starlet and former NBA cheerleader. She was born as Briana Baxter in Atlanta, Georgia on June 24, 1987 under the astrological sign of Cancer. She spent her childhood in Dallas, Georgia and starting with age five she trained for hip hop and modern dancing, ballet and jazz. She worked as a bartender and as a Hooter's waitress and attended Kennesaw State University. Her popularity grew after she signed a cheerleading contract with the NBA team Atlanta Hawks and the NHL team Atlanta Thrashers. After three years of dancing for massive crowds, she moved to Los Angeles, California and decided to adventure into the world of adult entertainment in 2009. Her first alias was "Brandy Blair", which she used for the first couple of months but then switched to Briana Blair starting with 2010. The hazel eyed beauty has starred in well over 100 XXX DVD movies during her years in the branch, putting on some really impressive performances. She has worked with companies like Team Skeet, New Sensations, Naughty America, Brazzers, and Bang Bros and her scenes include a balanced mix of vaginal, oral, anal, and lesbian sex.

Briana Blair's Videos

See All Videos